Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Weird Man | 1983 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Brothers | 1973 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | 星際鈍胎 | 1983 | 2.75 (7 Reviews) | ||
Kung Fu Jungle | Yat ku chan dik mou lam | 2014 | 2.75 (10 Reviews) | ||
Challenge of Death | 1978 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Awaken Punch | 1973 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Bloody Fists | 1972 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Blood Money | 1975 | 2.75 (6 Reviews) | |||
The Heroine | 1973 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
Bolo | 1980 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Iceman: The Time Traveler | 冰封俠時空行者 | 2018 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Sun Dragon | Zhu Zai Xie Lei | 1979 | 2.75 (5 Reviews) | ||
The Skyhawk | 黃飛鴻少林拳 | 1974 | 2.75 (10 Reviews) | ||
The Shaolin Boxer | 1974 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Fists and Guts | 1979 | 2.75 (5 Reviews) | |||
Lady of the law | 1975 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
Traitorous | 1976 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Ninja in Action | 1987 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Legendary Assassin | 2008 | 2.73 (16 Reviews) | |||
When Taekwondo Strikes | 跆拳震九州 | 1973 | 2.71 (7 Reviews) | ||